SC-SKZR EXP (12757) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SC-SKZR EXP [12757] for 20 January 2018.
SC-SKZR EXP [12757] has Reached Destination (SIRPUR KAGAZNGR [SKZR]) (Delayed by 10 mins)   Refresh

SC-SKZR EXP [12757] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 08:20 08:30 10 mins late
BHONGIR [BG] 09:00 09:11 11 mins late
ALER [ALER] 09:20 09:28 8 mins late
JANGAON [ZN] 09:30 09:44 14 mins late
GHANPUR [GNP] 09:54 10:09 15 mins late
KAZIPET JN [KZJ] 10:25 10:32 7 mins late
JAMIKUNTA [JMKT] 10:55 11:09 14 mins late
ODELA [OEA] 11:25 11:25 Right Time
PEDDAPALLI [PDPL] 11:40 11:45 5 mins late
RAMAGUNDAM [RDM] 11:58 12:07 9 mins late
MANCHIRYAL [MCI] 12:15 12:34 19 mins late
RAVINDRAKHANI [RVKH] 12:24 12:43 19 mins late
BELLAMPALLI [BPA] 12:40 13:01 21 mins late
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR [SKZR] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 20 Jan 2018 13:59