SC-SHM SF EXP (22850) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SC-SHM SF EXP [22850] for 24 January 2018.
22850 does not start on Wednesday from source station SC   Refresh

SC-SHM SF EXP [22850] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 05:40 Right Time
KAZIPET JN [KZJ] 07:32 Right Time
WARANGAL [WL] 07:45 Right Time
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 11:25 Right Time
ELURU [EE] 12:12 Right Time
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 13:38 Right Time
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] 17:50 Right Time
VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM] 18:55 Right Time
PALASA [PSA] 20:52 Right Time
SOMPETA [SPT] 21:17 Right Time
BRAHMAPUR [BAM] 22:00 Right Time
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 00:30 Right Time
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 01:00 Right Time
CUTTACK [CTC] 01:35 Right Time
BHADRAK [BHC] 03:50 Right Time
BALASORE [BLS] 04:36 Right Time
JALESWAR [JER] 05:09 Right Time
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 06:20 Right Time
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] 08:30 Right Time
SHALIMAR [SHM] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: