Live Running Status of Train SC PASS - 57436

Advertisement

Daily 236 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
KURNOOL CITY - KRNT
Src
07:00
ALAMPUR ROAD - ALPR
07:09
07:10
SBB JOGULAMBA H - SBBJ
07:14
07:15
MANOPAD - MOA
07:29
07:30
ITKYALA - IKI
07:39
07:40
PEDDADINNE - PDNA
07:45
07:46
POOROOR - PDO
07:53
07:54
GADWAL - GWD
08:00
08:01
AREPALLI HALT - ARPL
08:09
08:10
SRIRAMNAGAR - SRNR
08:17
08:18
AJJAKOLLU - AJK
08:24
08:25
WANPARTI ROAD - WPR
08:32
08:33
KONNUR - KONN
08:38
08:39
KURUMURTHI - KXI
08:47
08:48
KAUKUNTLA - KQQ
08:54
08:55
DOKUR - DKUR
08:58
08:59
DEVARKADRE - DKC
09:04
09:05
KOTAKADRA - KTKA
09:10
09:11
MANYAMKONDA - MQN
09:16
09:17
MAHBUB NAGAR TOWN HA - MHBT
09:19
09:20
MAHBUBNAGAR - MBNR
09:25
09:26
YENUGONDA HALT - YNG
09:34
09:35
DIVITI PALLI - DTP
09:39
09:40
JADCHERLA - JCL
09:44
09:45
GOLLAPALLY - GLY
09:49
09:50
RAJAPUR - RJAP
09:56
09:57
RANGAREDDY GUDA - RRGA
10:01
10:02
BALANAGAR - BABR
10:09
10:10
BURGULA HALT - BRGL
10:14
10:15
SHADNAGAR - SHNR
10:29
10:30
KOTTUR HALT - KOTT
10:44
10:45
TIMMAPUR - TMX
10:49
10:50
UMDANAGAR - UR
11:19
11:20
BUDVEL - BDVL
11:29
11:30
NPA SHVRAMPALLI - NSVP
11:34
11:35
KCG FALAKNUMA - FM
11:44
11:45
HUPPUGUDA - HPG
11:59
12:00
KACHEGUDA YAKUT PUR - YKA
12:04
12:05
KACHEGUDA DBR - DQR
12:09
12:10
MALAKPET KCG - MXT
12:14
12:15
KACHEGUDA - KCG
12:50
Dstn

FAQS

SC PASS - 57436 covers 236 kilometer to reach destination.
SC PASS - 57436 passes through 41 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SC PASS - 57436 arrives at destination at 12:50.
SC PASS - 57436 departs from source at 07:00.
Advertisement