Live Running Status of Train SC-MUGR EXPRESS - 17026

Advertisement

Daily 331 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC
Src
23:45
JANGAON - ZN
00:49
00:50
KAZIPET JN - KZJ
01:51
01:52
WARANGAL - WL
02:10
02:11
KESAMUDRAM - KDM
02:46
02:47
MAHBUBABAD - MABD
03:01
03:02
DORNAKAL JN - DKJ
03:28
03:30
POCHARAM - PCZ
03:39
03:40
KAREPALLI - KRA
03:41
03:42
GANDHIPURAM HALT - GHPU
03:57
03:58
CHIMA PAHAD - CMW
04:04
04:05
TADAKALPUDI - TPY
04:14
04:15
BETHAMPURDI - BTPD
04:24
04:25
BHADRACHALAM RD - BDCR
05:04
05:19
MANUGURU - MUGR
06:50
Dstn

FAQS

SC-MUGR EXPRESS - 17026 covers 331 kilometer to reach destination.
SC-MUGR EXPRESS - 17026 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SC-MUGR EXPRESS - 17026 arrives at destination at 06:50.
SC-MUGR EXPRESS - 17026 departs from source at 23:45.
Advertisement