Live Running Status of Train SC-MOB DEMU - 77617

Advertisement

Sun,Mon,Tue,Wed,Fri,Sat 40 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC
Src
18:22
LALAGUDA GATE - LGDH
18:25
18:26
MALKAJGIRI - MJF
18:28
18:29
DAYANAND NAGAR - DYE
18:30
18:31
SAFILGUDA - SFX
18:32
18:33
RMKRSHNAPRM GTE - RKO
18:35
18:36
AMMUGUDA - AMQ
18:38
18:39
CAVALRY BARRCKS - CVB
18:41
18:42
ALWAL HALT - ALW
18:43
18:44
BOLARUM BAZAR - BOZ
18:46
18:47
BOLARUM - BMO
18:50
18:51
G POCHAMPALLI - GDPL
18:59
19:00
GOWDAVALLI - GWV
19:07
19:08
MEDCHAL - MED
19:14
19:15
DABILPUR - DBV
19:19
19:20
MANOHARABAD - MOB
19:35
Dstn

FAQS

SC-MOB DEMU - 77617 covers 40 kilometer to reach destination.
SC-MOB DEMU - 77617 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SC-MOB DEMU - 77617 arrives at destination at 19:35.
SC-MOB DEMU - 77617 departs from source at 18:22.
Advertisement