Live Running Status of Train SC-MOB DEMU - 77613

Advertisement

Does not start on Thursday

Sun,Mon,Tue,Wed,Fri,Sat 40 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC
Src
14:50
LALAGUDA GATE - LGDH
14:54
14:55
MALKAJGIRI - MJF
14:59
15:00
DAYANAND NAGAR - DYE
15:01
15:02
SAFILGUDA - SFX
15:03
15:04
RMKRSHNAPRM GTE - RKO
15:06
15:07
AMMUGUDA - AMQ
15:08
15:09
CAVALRY BARRCKS - CVB
15:14
15:15
ALWAL HALT - ALW
15:16
15:17
BOLARUM BAZAR - BOZ
15:18
15:19
BOLARUM - BMO
15:22
15:23
G POCHAMPALLI - GDPL
15:29
15:30
GOWDAVALLI - GWV
15:35
15:36
MEDCHAL - MED
15:43
15:44
DABILPUR - DBV
15:48
15:49
MANOHARABAD - MOB
16:00
Dstn

FAQS

SC-MOB DEMU - 77613 covers 40 kilometer to reach destination.
SC-MOB DEMU - 77613 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SC-MOB DEMU - 77613 arrives at destination at 16:00.
SC-MOB DEMU - 77613 departs from source at 14:50.
Advertisement