SC-MMR AJANTHA EXP (17064) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SC-MMR AJANTHA EXP [17064] for 24 January 2018.
Currently SC-MMR AJANTHA EXP [17064] has Not Started from SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] (On Time)   Refresh

SC-MMR AJANTHA EXP [17064] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 18:10 18:10 Right Time
MALKAJGIRI [MJF] 18:19 18:19 Right Time
BOLARUM [BMO] 18:31 18:31 Right Time
MEDCHAL [MED] 18:45 18:45 Right Time
WADIARAM [WDR] 19:17 19:17 Right Time
KAMAREDDI [KMC] 20:00 20:00 Right Time
NIZAMABAD [NZB] 21:05 21:05 Right Time
BASAR [BSX] 21:37 21:37 Right Time
DHARMABAD [DAB] 21:48 21:48 Right Time
UMRI [UMRI] 22:20 22:20 Right Time
MUDKHED [MUE] 22:50 22:50 Right Time
H SAHIB NANDED [NED] 23:40 23:40 Right Time
PURNA JN [PAU] 00:12 00:12 Right Time
PARBHANI JN [PBN] 00:40 00:40 Right Time
MANWATH ROAD [MVO] 01:12 01:12 Right Time
SELU [SELU] 01:27 01:27 Right Time
PARTUR [PTU] 01:53 01:53 Right Time
JALNA [J] 02:37 02:37 Right Time
AURANGABAD [AWB] 03:50 03:50 Right Time
LASUR [LSR] 04:15 04:15 Right Time
ROTEGAON [RGO] 04:45 04:45 Right Time
NAGARSOL [NSL] 05:45 05:45 Right Time
MANMAD JN [MMR] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given