Live Running Status of Train SC-MED DEMU - 77619

Advertisement

Sun,Mon,Tue,Wed,Thu,Sat 27 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC
Src
20:45
LALAGUDA GATE - LGDH
20:50
20:51
MALKAJGIRI - MJF
20:54
20:55
DAYANAND NAGAR - DYE
20:56
20:57
SAFILGUDA - SFX
20:58
20:59
RMKRSHNAPRM GTE - RKO
21:02
21:03
AMMUGUDA - AMQ
21:05
21:06
CAVALRY BARRCKS - CVB
21:08
21:09
ALWAL HALT - ALW
21:20
21:21
BOLARUM BAZAR - BOZ
21:22
21:23
BOLARUM - BMO
21:25
21:26
G POCHAMPALLI - GDPL
21:37
21:38
GOWDAVALLI - GWV
21:41
21:42
MEDCHAL - MED
21:55
Dstn

FAQS

SC-MED DEMU - 77619 covers 27 kilometer to reach destination.
SC-MED DEMU - 77619 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SC-MED DEMU - 77619 arrives at destination at 21:55.
SC-MED DEMU - 77619 departs from source at 20:45.
Advertisement