Live Running Status of Train SC-MED DEMU - 77615

Advertisement

Sun,Mon,Tue,Wed,Thu,Sat 27 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC
Src
16:45
LALAGUDA GATE - LGDH
16:49
16:50
MALKAJGIRI - MJF
16:54
16:55
DAYANAND NAGAR - DYE
16:56
16:57
SAFILGUDA - SFX
16:58
16:59
RMKRSHNAPRM GTE - RKO
17:00
17:01
AMMUGUDA - AMQ
17:02
17:03
CAVALRY BARRCKS - CVB
17:07
17:08
ALWAL HALT - ALW
17:11
17:12
BOLARUM BAZAR - BOZ
17:14
17:15
BOLARUM - BMO
17:20
17:21
G POCHAMPALLI - GDPL
17:29
17:30
GOWDAVALLI - GWV
17:34
17:35
MEDCHAL - MED
17:50
Dstn

FAQS

SC-MED DEMU - 77615 covers 27 kilometer to reach destination.
SC-MED DEMU - 77615 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SC-MED DEMU - 77615 arrives at destination at 17:50.
SC-MED DEMU - 77615 departs from source at 16:45.
Advertisement