Live Running Status of Train SC-MED DEMU - 77607

Advertisement

Sun,Mon,Tue,Wed,Thu,Sat 27 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC
Src
10:20
LALAGUDA GATE - LGDH
10:24
10:25
MALKAJGIRI - MJF
10:30
10:31
DAYANAND NAGAR - DYE
10:32
10:33
SAFILGUDA - SFX
10:34
10:35
RMKRSHNAPRM GTE - RKO
10:38
10:39
AMMUGUDA - AMQ
10:41
10:42
CAVALRY BARRCKS - CVB
10:44
10:45
ALWAL HALT - ALW
10:47
10:48
BOLARUM BAZAR - BOZ
10:50
10:51
BOLARUM - BMO
10:54
10:55
G POCHAMPALLI - GDPL
11:01
11:02
GOWDAVALLI - GWV
11:02
11:03
MEDCHAL - MED
11:15
Dstn

FAQS

SC-MED DEMU - 77607 covers 27 kilometer to reach destination.
SC-MED DEMU - 77607 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SC-MED DEMU - 77607 arrives at destination at 11:15.
SC-MED DEMU - 77607 departs from source at 10:20.
Advertisement