Live Running Status of Train SC-MED DEMU - 77601

Advertisement

Sun,Mon,Tue,Wed,Thu,Fri 27 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC
Src
04:05
LALAGUDA GATE - LGDH
04:10
04:11
MALKAJGIRI - MJF
04:13
04:14
DAYANAND NAGAR - DYE
04:16
04:17
SAFILGUDA - SFX
04:18
04:19
RMKRSHNAPRM GTE - RKO
04:22
04:23
AMMUGUDA - AMQ
04:25
04:26
CAVALRY BARRCKS - CVB
04:28
04:29
ALWAL HALT - ALW
04:31
04:32
BOLARUM BAZAR - BOZ
04:34
04:35
BOLARUM - BMO
04:39
04:40
G POCHAMPALLI - GDPL
04:49
04:50
GOWDAVALLI - GWV
04:59
05:00
MEDCHAL - MED
05:15
Dstn

FAQS

SC-MED DEMU - 77601 covers 27 kilometer to reach destination.
SC-MED DEMU - 77601 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SC-MED DEMU - 77601 arrives at destination at 05:15.
SC-MED DEMU - 77601 departs from source at 04:05.
Advertisement