Indian Railways Train SC-KRNT TUNGABHADRA EXP [17023] Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Live running train status of SC-KRNT TUNGABHADRA EXP [17023] for 24 November 2017.
Currently SC-KRNT TUNGABHADRA EXP [17023] is Running and Departed from GADWAL [GWD] (Delayed by 1 hour 26 mins)

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 07:30 07:30 RT
KACHEGUDA [KCG] 07:45 07:52 7 mins late
MALAKPET [MXT] 07:48 07:55 7 mins late
FALAKNUMA [FM] 08:00 08:07 7 mins late
BUDVEL [BDVL] 08:09 08:19 10 mins late
UMDANAGAR [UR] 08:17 08:43 26 mins late
TIMMAPUR [TMX] 08:30 09:06 36 mins late
HBL NAGAR [HBLN] 08:36 09:12 36 mins late
SHADNAGAR [SHNR] 09:00 09:23 23 mins late
JADCHERLA [JCL] 09:35 10:24 49 mins late
MAHBUBNAGAR [MBNR] 10:03 11:16 1 hr 13 mins late
WANPARTI ROAD [WPR] 10:40 12:08 1 hr 28 mins late
SRIRAMNAGAR [SRNR] 10:54 12:18 1 hr 24 mins late
GADWAL [GWD] 11:08 12:34 1 hr 26 mins late
SBB JOGULAMBA H [SBBJ] 11:52 13:17 1 hr 25 mins late
KURNOOL CITY [KRNT] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 24 Nov 2017 12:40