SC-HWH FALAKNUMA EXP (12704) Live Train Running Status | Spot Train SC-HWH FALAKNUMA EXP (12704) with Live Status - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SC-HWH FALAKNUMA EXP [12704] for 25 February 2018.
Currently SC-HWH FALAKNUMA EXP [12704] has Not Started from SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] (On Time) Refresh

Current Train Status Information for each station in train route with schedule

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 15:55 15:55 RT
RAMANNAPETA [RMNP] 17:10 17:10 RT
NALGONDA [NLDA] 17:41 17:41 RT
MIRYALAGUDA [MRGA] 18:10 18:10 RT
PIDUGURALLA [PGRL] 19:07 19:07 RT
GUNTUR JN [GNT] 20:30 20:30 RT
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 21:40 21:40 RT
ELURU [EE] 22:27 22:27 RT
TADEPALLIGUDEM [TDD] 23:01 23:01 RT
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 00:03 00:03 RT
SAMALKOT JN [SLO] 00:42 00:42 RT
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] 03:50 03:50 RT
VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM] 04:55 04:55 RT
SRIKAKULAM ROAD [CHE] 05:50 05:50 RT
PALASA [PSA] 06:52 06:52 RT
ICHCHPURAM [IPM] 07:28 07:28 RT
BRAHMAPUR [BAM] 07:55 07:55 RT
BALUGAON [BALU] 08:52 08:52 RT
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 10:20 10:20 RT
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 10:50 10:50 RT
CUTTACK [CTC] 11:25 11:25 RT
JAJPUR K ROAD [JJKR] 12:22 12:22 RT
BHADRAK [BHC] 13:07 13:07 RT
BALASORE [BLS] 13:53 13:53 RT
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 15:30 15:30 RT
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] 16:56 16:56 RT
HOWRAH JN [HWH] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: Not given