SC-GNT GOLCONDA EXP (17202) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SC-GNT GOLCONDA EXP [17202] for 23 January 2018.
Currently SC-GNT GOLCONDA EXP [17202] has Arrived at VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] (Delayed by 10 mins)   Refresh

SC-GNT GOLCONDA EXP [17202] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 13:00 13:00 Right Time
MAULA ALI [MLY] 13:12 13:15 3 mins late
BHONGIR [BG] 13:45 13:56 11 mins late
ALER [ALER] 14:02 14:02 Right Time
JANGAON [ZN] 14:15 14:28 13 mins late
GHANPUR [GNP] 14:40 14:45 5 mins late
KAZIPET JN [KZJ] 15:25 15:25 Right Time
WARANGAL [WL] 15:45 15:45 Right Time
NEKONDA [NKD] 16:15 16:15 Right Time
KESAMUDRAM [KDM] 16:30 16:30 Right Time
MAHBUBABAD [MABD] 16:42 16:47 5 mins late
GARLA [GLA] 17:00 17:00 Right Time
DORNAKAL JN [DKJ] 17:15 17:15 Right Time
KHAMMAM [KMT] 17:36 17:38 2 mins late
BONA KALU [BKL] 17:55 18:03 8 mins late
MADHIRA [MDR] 18:10 18:20 10 mins late
ERRUPALEM [YP] 18:24 18:38 14 mins late
KONDAPALLI [KI] 18:55 19:15 20 mins late
RAYANAPADU [RYP] 19:02 19:30 28 mins late
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] Arrived 20:15 20:15 Right Time
KRISHNA CANAL [KCC] 20:29 20:29 Right Time
MANGALAGIRI [MAG] 20:38 20:38 Right Time
NAMBURU [NBR] 20:50 20:50 Right Time
PEDAKAKANI HALT [PDKN] 20:55 20:55 Right Time
GUNTUR JN [GNT] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 23 Jan 2018 20:04