SC-GNT GOLCONDA EXP/17202 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Train is Running and Departed from DORNAKAL JN [DKJ] (Delayed by 15 mins) Origin Start date: 22 July 2018

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 13:00 13:22 22 mins late
MAULA ALI [MLY] 13:12 13:34 22 mins late
BHONGIR [BG] 13:45 14:10 25 mins late
ALER [ALER] 14:02 14:31 29 mins late
JANGAON [ZN] 14:15 14:45 30 mins late
GHANPUR [GNP] 14:40 15:12 32 mins late
KAZIPET JN [KZJ] 15:25 15:36 11 mins late
WARANGAL [WL] 15:45 16:00 15 mins late
NEKONDA [NKD] 16:15 16:25 10 mins late
KESAMUDRAM [KDM] 16:30 16:39 9 mins late
MAHBUBABAD [MABD] 16:42 16:57 15 mins late
GARLA [GLA] 17:00 17:08 8 mins late
DORNAKAL JN [DKJ] Departed 17:15 17:30 15 mins late
KHAMMAM [KMT] 17:36 17:51 15 mins late
BONA KALU [BKL] 17:55 18:10 15 mins late
MADHIRA [MDR] 18:10 18:25 15 mins late
ERRUPALEM [YP] 18:24 18:39 15 mins late
KONDAPALLI [KI] 18:55 18:55 RT
RAYANAPADU [RYP] 19:02 19:02 RT
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 20:15 20:15 RT
KRISHNA CANAL [KCC] 20:29 20:29 RT
MANGALAGIRI [MAG] 20:38 20:38 RT
NAMBURU [NBR] 20:50 20:50 RT
PEDAKAKANI HALT [PDKN] 20:55 20:55 RT
GUNTUR JN [GNT] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 22 Jul 2018 17:31