SC-DNR EXP (12791) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SC-DNR EXP [12791] for 20 January 2018.
Currently SC-DNR EXP [12791] has Not Started from SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] (On Time)   Refresh

SC-DNR EXP [12791] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 10:00 10:00 Right Time
KAZIPET JN [KZJ] 12:02 12:02 Right Time
PEDDAPALLI [PDPL] 12:55 12:55 Right Time
RAMAGUNDAM [RDM] 13:10 13:10 Right Time
MANCHIRYAL [MCI] 13:22 13:22 Right Time
BELLAMPALLI [BPA] 13:44 13:44 Right Time
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR [SKZR] 14:29 14:29 Right Time
BALHARSHAH [BPQ] 16:10 16:10 Right Time
CHANDRAPUR [CD] 16:29 16:29 Right Time
SEVAGRAM [SEGM] 18:00 18:00 Right Time
NAGPUR [NGP] 19:25 19:25 Right Time
KATOL [KATL] 20:20 20:20 Right Time
PANDHURNA [PAR] 20:54 20:54 Right Time
BETUL [BZU] 22:15 22:15 Right Time
GHORADONGRI [GDYA] 23:05 23:05 Right Time
ITARSI JN [ET] 00:30 00:30 Right Time
JABALPUR [JBP] 04:15 04:15 Right Time
KATNI [KTE] 05:30 05:30 Right Time
SATNA [STA] 07:15 07:15 Right Time
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 11:25 11:25 Right Time
ALLAHABAD CITY [ALY] 11:35 11:35 Right Time
GYANPUR ROAD [GYN] 12:48 12:48 Right Time
BHULANPUR [BHLP] 14:00 14:00 Right Time
VARANASI JN [BSB] 14:35 14:35 Right Time
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 15:23 15:23 Right Time
DILDARNAGAR JN [DLN] 16:11 16:11 Right Time
BUXAR [BXR] 16:35 16:35 Right Time
ARA [ARA] 17:21 17:21 Right Time
DANAPUR [DNR] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given