SC-BZA SATAVAHANA EXP (12714) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SC-BZA SATAVAHANA EXP [12714] for 23 January 2018.
Currently SC-BZA SATAVAHANA EXP [12714] is Running and Departed from KHAMMAM [KMT] (Delayed by 52 mins)   Refresh

SC-BZA SATAVAHANA EXP [12714] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 16:15 16:15 Right Time
KAZIPET JN [KZJ] 18:07 18:27 20 mins late
WARANGAL [WL] 18:22 18:49 27 mins late
KESAMUDRAM [KDM] 18:58 19:44 46 mins late
MAHBUBABAD [MABD] 19:10 19:59 49 mins late
DORNAKAL JN [DKJ] 19:37 20:22 45 mins late
KHAMMAM [KMT] Departed 19:55 20:47 52 mins late
MADHIRA [MDR] 20:24 21:04 40 mins late
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 23 Jan 2018 22:11