17233/SC-BPQ BHAGYANAGAR EXP Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 17233/SC-BPQ BHAGYANAGAR EXP - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SC-BPQ BHAGYANAGAR EXP [17233] for 23 April 2018.
Currently SC-BPQ BHAGYANAGAR EXP [17233] has Not Started from SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] (On Time)

Current Running Status Information of Train SCBPQ BHAGYANAGAR EXP 17233

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 15:25 15:25 RT
BIBINAGAR [BN] 15:55 15:55 RT
BHONGIR [BG] 16:10 16:10 RT
ALER [ALER] 16:30 16:30 RT
JANGAON [ZN] 16:40 16:40 RT
RAGHUNATHPALLI [RGP] 16:50 16:50 RT
GHANPUR [GNP] 17:02 17:02 RT
PINDIAL [PQL] 17:15 17:15 RT
KAZIPET JN [KZJ] 17:50 17:50 RT
HASANPARTI RD [HSP] 18:05 18:05 RT
UPPAL [OPL] 18:16 18:16 RT
JAMIKUNTA [JMKT] 18:30 18:30 RT
BISUGIRSHARIF [BGSF] 18:38 18:38 RT
POTKAPALLI [PTKP] 18:55 18:55 RT
ODELA [OEA] 19:03 19:03 RT
KOLNUR [KOLR] 19:25 19:25 RT
KOTTAPALLI [KYOP] 19:30 19:30 RT
PEDDAPALLI [PDPL] 19:40 19:40 RT
RAGHAVAPURAM [RGPM] 19:50 19:50 RT
RAMAGUNDAM [RDM] 20:00 20:00 RT
PEDDAMPET [PPZ] 20:05 20:05 RT
MANCHIRYAL [MCI] 20:15 20:15 RT
RAVINDRAKHANI [RVKH] 20:20 20:20 RT
MANDAMARI [MMZ] 20:30 20:30 RT
BELLAMPALLI [BPA] 20:45 20:45 RT
RECHNI ROAD [RECH] 20:55 20:55 RT
ASIFABAD ROAD [ASAF] 21:05 21:05 RT
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR [SKZR] 22:30 22:30 RT
SIRPUR TOWN [SRUR] 23:00 23:00 RT
MAKUDI [MKDI] 23:10 23:10 RT
WIRUR [WIRR] 23:20 23:20 RT
WIHIRGAON [VHGN] 23:45 23:45 RT
MANIKGARH [MAGH] 00:05 00:05 RT
BALHARSHAH [BPQ] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: Not given