7009/SC-BJU Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 7009/SC-BJU - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SC-BJU [7009] for 20 April 2018.
07009 does not start on Fri from source SECUNDERABAD JN [SC]

Current Running Status Information of Train SC-BJU [7009]

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 22:00 RT
KAZIPET JN [KZJ] 00:05 RT
RAMAGUNDAM [RDM] 01:15 RT
MANCHIRYAL [MCI] 01:29 RT
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR [SKZR] 02:28 RT
BALHARSHAH [BPQ] 04:40 RT
NAGPUR [NGP] 08:00 RT
GONDIA JN [G] 09:52 RT
DURG [DURG] 12:00 RT
RAIPUR JN [R] 12:40 RT
BILASPUR JN [BSP] 14:45 RT
JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG] 17:47 RT
ROURKELA [ROU] 19:20 RT
RANCHI [RNC] 23:00 RT
MURI [MURI] 00:15 RT
BOKARO STL CITY [BKSC] 01:20 RT
NSC BOSE J GOMO [GMO] 02:25 RT
PARASNATH [PNME] 02:42 RT
KODERMA [KQR] 03:42 RT
GAYA JN [GAYA] 05:40 RT
NAWADAH [NWD] 07:07 RT
KIUL JN [KIUL] 08:45 RT
JAMALPUR JN [JMP] 09:50 RT
SAHIBPUR KML JN [SKJ] 10:45 RT
BEGU SARAI [BGS] 11:07 RT
BARAUNI JN [BJU] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: