SC-BIDR-INTER CITY EXP (17010) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SC-BIDR-INTER CITY EXP [17010] for 21 January 2018.
Currently SC-BIDR-INTER CITY EXP [17010] has Not Started from SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] (On Time)   Refresh

SC-BIDR-INTER CITY EXP [17010] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 19:15 19:15 Right Time
BEGAMPET [BMT] 19:29 19:29 Right Time
SANAT NAGAR [SNF] 19:35 19:35 Right Time
LINGAMPALLI [LPI] 19:51 19:51 Right Time
SHANKARPALLI [SKP] 20:08 20:08 Right Time
VIKARABAD JN [VKB] 20:55 20:55 Right Time
KOHIR DECCAN [KOHR] 21:50 21:50 Right Time
ZAHIRABAD [ZB] 22:05 22:05 Right Time
BIDAR [BIDR] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given