SC JP EXP - 19714 Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train SC JP EXP - 19714

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SC JP EXP [19714] for 20 June 2018.
19714 does not start on Wed from source SECUNDERABAD JN [SC]

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 21:20 RT
MEDCHAL [MED] 22:10 RT
KAMAREDDI [KMC] 23:32 RT
NIZAMABAD [NZB] 00:35 RT
MUDKHED [MUE] 02:42 RT
H SAHIB NANDED [NED] 03:15 RT
PURNA JN [PAU] 04:10 RT
HINGOLI DECCAN [HNL] 05:20 RT
WASHIM [WHM] 06:20 RT
AKOLA JN [AK] 08:10 RT
MURTAJAPUR [MZR] 08:40 RT
BADNERA JN [BD] 09:20 RT
NEW AMRAVATI [NAVI] 09:38 RT
CHANDUR BAZAR [CNDB] 10:30 RT
NARKHER [NRKR] 12:00 RT
AMLA JN [AMLA] 13:30 RT
BETUL [BZU] 14:15 RT
ITARSI JN [ET] 16:00 RT
HABIBGANJ [HBJ] 17:25 RT
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 18:05 RT
SEHORE [SEH] 18:58 RT
SHUJALPUR [SJP] 19:36 RT
BERCHHA [BCH] 20:14 RT
UJJAIN JN [UJN] 21:35 RT
NAGDA JN [NAD] 23:10 RT
RAMGANJ MANDI [RMA] 00:55 RT
KOTA JN [KOTA] 01:55 RT
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM] 04:00 RT
BANSTHALI NIWAI [BNLW] 04:50 RT
DURGAPURA [DPA] 05:46 RT
JAIPUR [JP] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: