SBP -MURI - JAT EXPRESS (18309) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SBP -MURI - JAT EXPRESS [18309] for 19 January 2018.
SBP -MURI - JAT EXPRESS [18309] is CANCELLED between SAMBALPUR [SBP] and MURI [MURI]   Refresh

SBP -MURI - JAT EXPRESS [18309] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
SAMBALPUR [SBP] 07:55 07:55 Right Time
JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG] 09:30 09:30 Right Time
BAMRA [BMB] 10:00 10:00 Right Time
RAJ GANGPUR [GP] 10:30 10:30 Right Time
ROURKELA [ROU] 11:30 11:30 Right Time
ORGA [ORGA] 12:20 12:20 Right Time
BANO [BANO] 13:00 13:00 Right Time
POKLA [PKF] 13:30 13:30 Right Time
GOVINDPUR ROAD [GBX] 13:50 13:50 Right Time
HATIA [HTE] 15:05 15:05 Right Time
RANCHI [RNC] 15:35 15:35 Right Time
NAMKON [NKM] 15:43 15:43 Right Time
TATISILWAI [TIS] 15:53 15:53 Right Time
MURI [MURI] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 18 Jan 2018 15:32