53074/SBG-RPH PASS Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 53074/SBG-RPH PASS - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SBG-RPH PASS [53074] for 27 April 2018.

Current Running Status Information of Train SBGRPH PASS 53074

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
SAHIBGANJ JN [SBG] 04:45 RT
SAKRIGALI JN [SLJ] 04:56 RT
MOHARAJPUR [MJP] 05:06 RT
KARANPUR ATO [KPTO] 05:16 RT
TALJHARI [TLJ] 05:26 RT
KALIAN CHAK [KXE] 05:33 RT
TINPAHAR JN [TPH] 05:40 RT
DHAMDHAMIA [DDX] 05:48 RT
BAKUDI [BKLE] 05:54 RT
BARHARWA JN [BHW] 06:15 RT
GUMANI [GMAN] 06:26 RT
KOTALPUKUR [KLP] 06:38 RT
TILBHITA [TBB] 06:46 RT
PAKUR [PKR] 06:53 RT
NAGARNABI [NGF] 07:00 RT
RAJGRAM [RJG] 07:08 RT
BANSHLAI BRIDGE [BSBR] 07:16 RT
MURARAI [MRR] 07:24 RT
CHATRA [CTR] 07:32 RT
NALHATI JN [NHT] 07:35 RT
SWADINPUR [SDLE] 07:44 RT
RAMPUR HAT [RPH] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: