SBG-RPH PASS (53074) Live Train Running Status | Spot Train SBG-RPH PASS (53074) with Live Status - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SBG-RPH PASS [53074] for 20 February 2018.
Refresh

Current Train Status Information for each station in train route with schedule

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
SAHIBGANJ JN [SBG] 04:45 RT
SAKRIGALI JN [SLJ] 04:56 RT
MOHARAJPUR [MJP] 05:06 RT
KARANPUR ATO [KPTO] 05:16 RT
TALJHARI [TLJ] 05:26 RT
KALIAN CHAK [KXE] 05:33 RT
TINPAHAR JN [TPH] 05:40 RT
DHAMDHAMIA [DDX] 05:48 RT
BAKUDI [BKLE] 05:54 RT
BARHARWA JN [BHW] 06:15 RT
GUMANI [GMAN] 06:26 RT
KOTALPUKUR [KLP] 06:38 RT
TILBHITA [TBB] 06:46 RT
PAKUR [PKR] 06:53 RT
NAGARNABI [NGF] 07:00 RT
RAJGRAM [RJG] 07:08 RT
BANSHLAI BRIDGE [BSBR] 07:16 RT
MURARAI [MRR] 07:24 RT
CHATRA [CTR] 07:32 RT
NALHATI JN [NHT] 07:35 RT
SWADINPUR [SDLE] 07:44 RT
RAMPUR HAT [RPH] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: