Live Running Status of Train SBG-JMP PASS - 53415

Advertisement

Daily 128 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
SAHIBGANJ JN - SBG
Src
15:25
KARAMTOLA - KRMA
15:35
15:36
MIRZA CHEUKI - MZC
15:44
15:45
AMMAPALLI HALT - AMPL
15:50
15:51
PIRPAINTI - PPT
15:57
15:58
LING KOTTURU - LKB
16:05
16:06
SHIVANARAYANPUR - SVRP
16:13
16:14
BIKRAMSHILA - BKSL
16:22
16:23
KAHALGAON - CLG
16:34
16:35
EKCHARI - EKC
16:41
16:42
GHOGA - GGA
16:42
16:43
LAILAKH MAMLKHA - LMM
17:06
17:07
SABAUR - SBO
17:19
17:20
BHAGALPUR - BGP
17:30
17:40
NATHNAGAR - NAT
17:47
17:48
MURARPUR - MPY
17:54
17:55
CHHIT MAKANDPUR - CTMP
17:58
17:59
AKBARNAGAR - AKN
18:04
18:05
MAHESHI - MVV
18:10
18:11
ABJUGANJ - AJUG
18:16
18:17
SULTANGANJ - SGG
18:21
18:22
KAMARGANJ - KMGH
18:27
18:28
GANGANIYAN - GNNA
18:32
18:33
KHARIAPIPRA HALT - KAPP
18:37
18:38
GHORGHAT - GOG
18:43
18:44
KALYANPUR ROAD - KPRD
18:48
18:49
BARIARPUR - BUP
18:57
18:58
RISHIKUND - RIKD
19:02
19:03
RATANPUR - RPUR
19:12
19:13
PATAM - PATM
19:17
19:18
JAMALPUR JN - JMP
19:55
Dstn

FAQS

SBG-JMP PASS - 53415 covers 128 kilometer to reach destination.
SBG-JMP PASS - 53415 passes through 31 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SBG-JMP PASS - 53415 arrives at destination at 19:55.
SBG-JMP PASS - 53415 departs from source at 15:25.
Advertisement