Live Running Status of Train SBG-JMP DEMU PGR - 73431

Advertisement

Daily 128 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
SAHIBGANJ JN - SBG
Src
07:05
KARAMTOLA - KRMA
07:15
07:16
MIRZA CHEUKI - MZC
07:24
07:25
AMMAPALLI HALT - AMPL
07:30
07:31
PIRPAINTI - PPT
07:37
07:38
LING KOTTURU - LKB
07:45
07:46
SHIVANARAYANPUR - SVRP
07:53
07:54
BIKRAMSHILA - BKSL
08:02
08:03
KAHALGAON - CLG
08:14
08:15
EKCHARI - EKC
08:21
08:22
GHOGA - GGA
08:30
08:31
LAILAKH MAMLKHA - LMM
08:39
08:40
SABAUR - SBO
08:52
08:53
BHAGALPUR - BGP
09:10
09:59
NATHNAGAR - NAT
10:06
10:07
MURARPUR - MPY
10:14
10:15
CHHIT MAKANDPUR - CTMP
10:18
10:19
AKBARNAGAR - AKN
10:24
10:25
MAHESHI - MVV
10:30
10:31
ABJUGANJ - AJUG
10:36
10:37
SULTANGANJ - SGG
10:41
10:42
KAMARGANJ - KMGH
10:51
10:52
GANGANIYAN - GNNA
10:56
10:57
KHARIAPIPRA HALT - KAPP
11:01
11:02
GHORGHAT - GOG
11:07
11:08
KALYANPUR ROAD - KPRD
11:12
11:13
BARIARPUR - BUP
11:21
11:22
RISHIKUND - RIKD
11:26
11:27
RATANPUR - RPUR
11:31
11:32
PATAM - PATM
11:36
11:37
JAMALPUR JN - JMP
11:55
Dstn

FAQS

SBG-JMP DEMU PGR - 73431 covers 128 kilometer to reach destination.
SBG-JMP DEMU PGR - 73431 passes through 31 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SBG-JMP DEMU PGR - 73431 arrives at destination at 11:55.
SBG-JMP DEMU PGR - 73431 departs from source at 07:05.
Advertisement