Live Running Status of Train SBG-BGP PASSENGER - 53037

Advertisement

Daily 75 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
SAHIBGANJ JN - SBG
Src
08:45
KARAMTOLA - KRMA
08:55
08:56
MIRZA CHEUKI - MZC
09:04
09:05
AMMAPALLI HALT - AMPL
09:10
09:11
PIRPAINTI - PPT
09:17
09:18
LING KOTTURU - LKB
09:25
09:26
SHIVANARAYANPUR - SVRP
09:33
09:34
BIKRAMSHILA - BKSL
09:42
09:43
KAHALGAON - CLG
10:07
10:08
EKCHARI - EKC
10:14
10:15
GHOGA - GGA
10:22
10:23
LAILAKH MAMLKHA - LMM
10:31
10:32
SABAUR - SBO
10:44
10:45
BHAGALPUR - BGP
11:00
Dstn

FAQS

SBG-BGP PASSENGER - 53037 covers 75 kilometer to reach destination.
SBG-BGP PASSENGER - 53037 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SBG-BGP PASSENGER - 53037 arrives at destination at 11:00.
SBG-BGP PASSENGER - 53037 departs from source at 08:45.
Advertisement