SBG-AZ PASSENGER (53022) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SBG-AZ PASSENGER [53022] for 19 January 2018.
Currently SBG-AZ PASSENGER [53022] is Running and Departed from SUJNIPARA [SPLE] (Delayed by 3 hour 48 mins)   Refresh

SBG-AZ PASSENGER [53022] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
SAHIBGANJ JN [SBG] 14:15 17:39 3 hr 24 mins late
SAKRIGALI JN [SLJ] 14:26 17:54 3 hr 28 mins late
MOHARAJPUR [MJP] 14:36 18:11 3 hr 35 mins late
KARANPUR ATO [KPTO] 14:46 18:25 3 hr 39 mins late
TALJHARI [TLJ] 14:56 18:35 3 hr 39 mins late
KALIAN CHAK [KXE] 15:03 18:43 3 hr 40 mins late
TINPAHAR JN [TPH] 15:14 18:52 3 hr 38 mins late
BAKUDI [BKLE] 15:37 19:25 3 hr 48 mins late
BARHARWA JN [BHW] 16:20 19:48 3 hr 28 mins late
BONIDANGA [BDAG] 16:30 20:05 3 hr 35 mins late
TILDANGA [TDLE] 16:42 20:24 3 hr 42 mins late
SANKOPARA [SXP] 16:59 20:48 3 hr 49 mins late
DHULIAN GANGA [DGLE] 17:07 21:02 3 hr 55 mins late
BDBP 17:15 21:10 3 hr 55 mins late
NIMTITA [NILE] 17:25 21:16 3 hr 51 mins late
SUJNIPARA [SPLE] Departed 17:39 21:27 3 hr 48 mins late
AHIRAN [AHN] 17:48 21:36 3 hr 48 mins late
JANGIPUR ROAD [JRLE] 18:10 21:58 3 hr 48 mins late
GANKAR [GALE] 18:17 22:05 3 hr 48 mins late
MANIGRAM [MGLE] 18:26 22:14 3 hr 48 mins late
MPLE 18:35 22:23 3 hr 48 mins late
MAHIPAL ROAD [MPLR] 18:40 22:28 3 hr 48 mins late
PRDG 18:46 22:30 3 hr 44 mins late
AZIMGANJ CITY [ACLE] 18:52 22:36 3 hr 44 mins late
AZIMGANJ JN [AZ] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 19 Jan 2018 21:27