Live Running Status of Train SBC-WFD MEMU - 66542

Advertisement

Daily 21 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
KSR BENGALURU - SBC
Src
08:45
BANGALORE CANT - BNC
08:55
08:56
BANGALORE EAST - BNCE
09:01
09:02
BAIYYAPPANAHALI - BYPL
09:07
09:08
KRISHNARAJAPURM - KJM
09:13
09:14
HOODI HALT - HDIH
09:23
09:24
WHITEFIELD - WFD
09:40
Dstn

FAQS

SBC-WFD MEMU - 66542 covers 21 kilometer to reach destination.
SBC-WFD MEMU - 66542 passes through 7 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SBC-WFD MEMU - 66542 arrives at destination at 09:40.
SBC-WFD MEMU - 66542 departs from source at 08:45.
Advertisement