Live Running Status of Train SBC-UBL PASS - 56515

Advertisement

Daily 471 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
KSR BENGALURU - SBC
Src
07:45
MALLESWARAM - MWM
07:50
07:51
YASVANTPUR JN - YPR
07:58
08:00
CHIK BANAVAR - BAW
08:10
08:12
GOLHALLI - GHL
08:24
08:25
BHAIRANAYAKANAHALLI - BNKH
08:30
08:31
DODBELE - DBL
08:35
08:36
MUDDALINGAHALLI - MDLL
08:41
08:42
NIDVANDA - NDV
08:47
08:48
DOBBSPET - DBS
08:52
08:53
HIREHALI - HHL
08:58
08:59
KYATSANDRA - KIAT
09:08
09:10
TUMKUR - TK
09:18
09:20
HEGGERE HALT - HEI
09:25
09:26
MALLASANDRA - MLSA
09:35
09:36
GUBBI - GBB
09:49
09:50
NITTUR - NTR
10:01
10:02
SAMPIGE ROAD - SPGR
10:14
10:15
AMMASANDRA - AMSA
10:24
10:25
BANASANDRA - BSN
10:34
10:35
ARALAGUPPE - ARGP
10:41
10:42
KARDI - RDI
10:49
10:50
BANASANKARAI HALT - BNK
10:56
10:57
TIPTUR - TTR
11:08
11:10
SREE SARADANAGAR HAL - SSNH
11:14
11:15
HONNAVALLI RD - HVL
11:24
11:25
ADIHALLI - ADHL
11:30
11:31
ARSIKERE JN - ASK
11:45
11:50
BANAVAR - BVR
12:06
12:07
DEVANUR - VNR
12:17
12:18
BALLEKERE HALT - BLKR
12:29
12:30
KADUR - DRU
12:38
12:40
BIRUR JN - RRB
12:50
12:52
NAGAVANGALA - NVF
13:02
13:03
AJJAMPUR - AJP
13:14
13:15
SHIVANI - SHV
13:29
13:30
HOSDURGA ROAD - HSD
13:42
13:43
ARBAGATTA HALT - ABGT
13:49
13:50
RAMGIRI - RGI
14:14
14:15
HOLALKERE - HLK
14:29
14:30
CHIKJAJUR JN - JRU
14:58
15:00
SASALU - SLU
15:10
15:11
MAYAKONDA - MYK
15:20
15:21
KODAGANUR - KAG
15:30
15:31
HANUMANAHALLI - HNH
15:37
15:38
TOLAHUNSE - THN
15:44
15:45
DAVANGERE - DVG
16:10
16:15
HARIHAR - HRR
16:40
16:45
CHALGERI - CLI
16:59
17:00
RANIBENNUR - RNR
17:20
17:25
DEVARGUDDA - DAD
17:34
17:35
BYADGI - BYD
17:49
17:50
HAVERI - HVR
18:03
18:05
KARAJGI - KJG
18:19
18:20
KALSUR - KVS
18:24
18:25
SAVANUR - SVNR
18:39
18:40
YALVIGI - YLG
18:54
18:55
KALAS HALT - KALS
19:04
19:05
GUDGERI - GDI
19:29
19:30
SAUNSHI - SNH
19:44
19:45
KUNDGOL - KNO
19:59
20:00
HUBLI JN - UBL
21:30
Dstn

FAQS

SBC-UBL PASS - 56515 covers 471 kilometer to reach destination.
SBC-UBL PASS - 56515 passes through 62 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SBC-UBL PASS - 56515 arrives at destination at 21:30.
SBC-UBL PASS - 56515 departs from source at 07:45.
Advertisement