Live Running Status of Train SBC-SMET PASSR - 56227

Advertisement

Daily 273 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
KSR BENGALURU - SBC
Src
16:30
MALLESWARAM - MWM
16:35
16:36
YASVANTPUR JN - YPR
16:43
16:45
CHIK BANAVAR - BAW
16:54
16:55
GOLHALLI - GHL
17:08
17:09
BHAIRANAYAKANAHALLI - BNKH
17:15
17:16
DODBELE - DBL
17:20
17:21
MUDDALINGAHALLI - MDLL
17:27
17:28
NIDVANDA - NDV
17:31
17:32
DOBBSPET - DBS
17:35
17:36
HIREHALI - HHL
17:43
17:44
KYATSANDRA - KIAT
17:50
17:52
TUMKUR - TK
18:03
18:05
HEGGERE HALT - HEI
18:09
18:10
MALLASANDRA - MLSA
18:19
18:20
GUBBI - GBB
18:30
18:31
NITTUR - NTR
18:41
18:42
SAMPIGE ROAD - SPGR
18:52
18:53
AMMASANDRA - AMSA
18:59
19:00
BANASANDRA - BSN
19:07
19:08
ARALAGUPPE - ARGP
19:14
19:15
KARDI - RDI
19:20
19:21
BANASANKARAI HALT - BNK
19:27
19:28
TIPTUR - TTR
19:59
20:00
SREE SARADANAGAR HAL - SSNH
20:05
20:06
HONNAVALLI RD - HVL
20:15
20:16
ADIHALLI - ADHL
20:21
20:22
ARSIKERE JN - ASK
20:40
20:45
BANAVAR - BVR
20:59
21:00
DEVANUR - VNR
21:11
21:12
BALLEKERE HALT - BLKR
21:24
21:25
KADUR - DRU
21:33
21:35
BIRUR JN - RRB
21:48
21:50
SIVAPUR - SPV
22:04
22:05
KARANAHALLI - KRNH
22:09
22:10
TARIKERE JN - TKE
22:23
22:25
MASARAHALLI - MSS
22:39
22:40
BHADRAVATI - BDVT
22:58
23:00
SHIMOGA - SME
23:14
23:15
SHIMOGA TOWN - SMET
23:50
Dstn

FAQS

SBC-SMET PASSR - 56227 covers 273 kilometer to reach destination.
SBC-SMET PASSR - 56227 passes through 40 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SBC-SMET PASSR - 56227 arrives at destination at 23:50.
SBC-SMET PASSR - 56227 departs from source at 16:30.
Advertisement