Live Running Status of Train SBC-RMGM MEMU - 66535

Advertisement

Mon,Tue,Wed,Thu,Fri,Sat 44 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
KSR BENGALURU - SBC
Src
05:00
KRISHNADEVARAYA HALT - KNDV
05:07
05:08
NAYANDAHALLI - NYH
05:13
05:14
JNANA BHARATI HALT - GNB
05:17
05:18
KENGERI - KGI
05:23
05:24
HEJJALA - HJL
05:32
05:33
BIDADI - BID
05:38
05:39
KETOHALLI - KHLL
05:45
05:46
RAMANAGARAM - RMGM
06:00
Dstn

FAQS

SBC-RMGM MEMU - 66535 covers 44 kilometer to reach destination.
SBC-RMGM MEMU - 66535 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SBC-RMGM MEMU - 66535 arrives at destination at 06:00.
SBC-RMGM MEMU - 66535 departs from source at 05:00.
Advertisement