SBC-NED-EXP (16594) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SBC-NED-EXP [16594] for 19 January 2018.
Currently SBC-NED-EXP [16594] has Not Started from BANGALORE CY JN [SBC] (On Time)   Refresh

SBC-NED-EXP [16594] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
BANGALORE CY JN [SBC] 22:45 22:45 Right Time
MALLESWARAM [MWM] 22:52 22:52 Right Time
YESVANTPUR JN [YPR] 23:00 23:00 Right Time
YELHANKA JN [YNK] 23:20 23:20 Right Time
DODBALLAPUR [DBU] 23:40 23:40 Right Time
GAURIBIDANUR [GBD] 00:30 00:30 Right Time
HINDUPUR [HUP] 01:05 01:05 Right Time
PENUKONDA [PKD] 01:40 01:40 Right Time
DHARMAVARAM JN [DMM] 03:15 03:15 Right Time
ANANTAPUR [ATP] 04:20 04:20 Right Time
GOOTY [GY] 05:40 05:40 Right Time
GUNTAKAL JN [GTL] 06:25 06:25 Right Time
NAGARUR [NRR] 07:06 07:06 Right Time
ADONI [AD] 07:20 07:20 Right Time
KUPGAL [KGL] 07:40 07:40 Right Time
KOSGI [KO] 07:50 07:50 Right Time
MANTHRALAYAM RD [MALM] 08:05 08:05 Right Time
MATMARI [MTU] 08:20 08:20 Right Time
RAICHUR [RC] 08:50 08:50 Right Time
KRISHNA [KSN] 09:10 09:10 Right Time
SAIDAPUR [SADP] 09:25 09:25 Right Time
YADGIR [YG] 09:50 09:50 Right Time
NALWAR [NW] 10:10 10:10 Right Time
HALAKATTA [HLKT] 10:30 10:30 Right Time
CHITTAPUR [CT] 11:20 11:20 Right Time
MALKHAID ROAD [MQR] 11:30 11:30 Right Time
SERAM [SEM] 11:40 11:40 Right Time
KURGUNTA [KQT] 12:00 12:00 Right Time
TANDUR [TDU] 12:30 12:30 Right Time
VIKARABAD JN [VKB] 13:35 13:35 Right Time
ZAHIRABAD [ZB] 14:30 14:30 Right Time
BIDAR [BIDR] 15:10 15:10 Right Time
BHALKI [BHLK] 15:40 15:40 Right Time
KAMALNAGAR [KMNR] 16:05 16:05 Right Time
UDGIR [UDGR] 16:25 16:25 Right Time
LATUR ROAD [LTRR] 17:00 17:00 Right Time
JANWAL [JOA] 17:15 17:15 Right Time
PANGAON [PNF] 17:40 17:40 Right Time
PARLI VAIJNATH [PRLI] 19:10 19:10 Right Time
GANGAKHER [GNH] 20:00 20:00 Right Time
PARBHANI JN [PBN] 20:55 20:55 Right Time
PURNA JN [PAU] 22:00 22:00 Right Time
H SAHIB NANDED [NED] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given