SBC-NDLS KARNATAKA EXP (12627) Live Train Running Status, Indian Railways Train Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SBC-NDLS KARNATAKA EXP [12627] for 17 January 2018.
Currently SBC-NDLS KARNATAKA EXP [12627] is Running and Departed from MKL (Delayed by 19 mins)   Refresh

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
BANGALORE CY JN [SBC] 19:20 19:22 2 mins late
BANGALORE CANT [BNC] 19:32 19:40 8 mins late
YELHANKA JN [YNK] 20:00 20:23 23 mins late
MKL Departed (No Stoppage) 20:40 20:59 19 mins late
HINDUPUR [HUP] 21:15 21:34 19 mins late
PENUKONDA [PKD] 21:40 21:57 17 mins late
SAI P NILAYAM [SSPN] 22:05 22:08 3 mins late
DHARMAVARAM JN [DMM] 22:55 22:55 Right Time
ANANTAPUR [ATP] 23:25 23:25 Right Time
GOOTY [GY] 00:20 00:20 Right Time
GUNTAKAL JN [GTL] 00:55 00:55 Right Time
ADONI [AD] 01:40 01:40 Right Time
MANTHRALAYAM RD [MALM] 02:20 02:20 Right Time
RAICHUR [RC] 02:50 02:50 Right Time
YADGIR [YG] 03:40 03:40 Right Time
WADI [WADI] 05:05 05:05 Right Time
GULBARGA [GR] 05:40 05:40 Right Time
SOLAPUR JN [SUR] 07:50 07:50 Right Time
KURDUVADI [KWV] 08:51 08:51 Right Time
DAUND JN [DD] 10:45 10:45 Right Time
AHMADNAGAR [ANG] 12:10 12:10 Right Time
BELAPUR [BAP] 13:07 13:07 Right Time
KOPARGAON [KPG] 13:50 13:50 Right Time
MANMAD JN [MMR] 14:55 14:55 Right Time
JALGAON JN [JL] 16:40 16:40 Right Time
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 17:20 17:20 Right Time
BURHANPUR [BAU] 18:05 18:05 Right Time
KHANDWA [KNW] 19:35 19:35 Right Time
ITARSI JN [ET] 21:55 21:55 Right Time
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 23:30 23:30 Right Time
BINA JN [BINA] 01:32 01:32 Right Time
JHANSI JN [JHS] 03:45 03:45 Right Time
GWALIOR [GWL] 05:00 05:00 Right Time
AGRA CANTT [AGC] 06:45 06:45 Right Time
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 07:37 07:37 Right Time
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] 09:57 09:57 Right Time
NEW DELHI [NDLS] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 17 Jan 2018 21:01