Live Running Status of Train SBC-MYS MEMU - 66551

Advertisement

Daily 138 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
KSR BENGALURU - SBC
Src
09:20
KRISHNADEVARAYA HALT - KNDV
09:27
09:28
NAYANDAHALLI - NYH
09:33
09:34
JNANA BHARATI HALT - GNB
09:37
09:38
KENGERI - KGI
09:43
09:45
HEJJALA - HJL
09:54
09:55
BIDADI - BID
10:00
10:01
KETOHALLI - KHLL
10:07
10:08
RAMANAGARAM - RMGM
10:15
10:16
CHANNAPATNA - CPT
10:25
10:26
SETTIHALLY - SET
10:33
10:34
NIDAGHATTA HALT - NZH
10:38
10:39
MADDUR - MAD
10:48
10:50
HANAKERE - HNK
10:59
11:00
MANDYA - MYA
11:08
11:10
YELIYUR - Y
11:18
11:19
BYADARAHALLI - BDRL
11:27
11:28
CHANDAGIRIKOPAL - CGKR
11:32
11:33
PANDAVAPURA - PANP
11:44
11:45
SHRIRANGAPATNA - S
11:49
11:50
NAGANAHALLI - NHY
11:59
12:00
MYSORE JN - MYS
12:45
Dstn

FAQS

SBC-MYS MEMU - 66551 covers 138 kilometer to reach destination.
SBC-MYS MEMU - 66551 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SBC-MYS MEMU - 66551 arrives at destination at 12:45.
SBC-MYS MEMU - 66551 departs from source at 09:20.
Advertisement