Live Running Status of Train SBC-MKM MEMU - 66546

Advertisement

Daily 85 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
KSR BENGALURU - SBC
Src
07:00
BANGALORE CANT - BNC
07:10
07:12
BANGALORE EAST - BNCE
07:17
07:18
BAIYYAPPANAHALI - BYPL
07:24
07:25
KRISHNARAJAPURM - KJM
07:31
07:32
HOODI HALT - HDIH
07:39
07:40
WHITEFIELD - WFD
07:44
07:45
DEVANGONTHI - DKN
07:52
07:53
MALUR - MLO
08:02
08:03
BYATRAYANHALLI - BFW
08:11
08:12
TYAKAL - TCL
08:19
08:20
BANGARAPET - BWT
08:45
08:50
BEML NAGAR - BEML
08:58
08:59
COROMANDEL - COL
09:03
09:04
OORGAUM - OGM
09:08
09:09
CHAMPION - CHU
09:13
09:14
MARIKUPPAM - MKM
09:25
Dstn

FAQS

SBC-MKM MEMU - 66546 covers 85 kilometer to reach destination.
SBC-MKM MEMU - 66546 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SBC-MKM MEMU - 66546 arrives at destination at 09:25.
SBC-MKM MEMU - 66546 departs from source at 07:00.
Advertisement