Live Running Status of Train SBC-MKM MEMU - 66511

Advertisement

Mon,Tue,Wed,Thu,Fri,Sat 85 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
KSR BENGALURU - SBC
Src
12:20
BANGALORE CANT - BNC
12:29
12:30
BANGALORE EAST - BNCE
12:34
12:35
BAIYYAPPANAHALI - BYPL
12:39
12:40
KRISHNARAJAPURM - KJM
12:44
12:45
HOODI HALT - HDIH
12:51
12:52
WHITEFIELD - WFD
12:54
12:55
DEVANGONTHI - DKN
13:02
13:03
MALUR - MLO
13:11
13:12
BYATRAYANHALLI - BFW
13:18
13:19
TYAKAL - TCL
13:26
13:27
BANGARAPET - BWT
14:10
14:35
BEML NAGAR - BEML
14:43
14:44
COROMANDEL - COL
14:48
14:49
OORGAUM - OGM
14:53
14:54
CHAMPION - CHU
14:58
14:59
MARIKUPPAM - MKM
15:05
Dstn

FAQS

SBC-MKM MEMU - 66511 covers 85 kilometer to reach destination.
SBC-MKM MEMU - 66511 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SBC-MKM MEMU - 66511 arrives at destination at 15:05.
SBC-MKM MEMU - 66511 departs from source at 12:20.
Advertisement