SBC-MKM MEMU/66511 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Train has Not Started from BANGALORE CY JN [SBC] (On Time) Origin Start date: 17 July 2018

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BANGALORE CY JN [SBC] 12:20 12:20 RT
BANGALORE CANT [BNC] 12:31 12:31 RT
BANGALORE EAST [BNCE] 12:36 12:36 RT
BAIYYAPPANAHALI [BYPL] 12:42 12:42 RT
KRISHNARAJAPURM [KJM] 12:48 12:48 RT
HDIH 12:56 12:56 RT
WHITEFIELD [WFD] 13:01 13:01 RT
DEVANGONTHI [DKN] 13:08 13:08 RT
MALUR [MLO] 13:17 13:17 RT
BFW 13:25 13:25 RT
TYAKAL [TCL] 13:32 13:32 RT
BANGARAPET [BWT] 14:35 14:35 RT
BEML 14:45 14:45 RT
COL 14:50 14:50 RT
OORGAUM [OGM] 14:55 14:55 RT
CHU 15:00 15:00 RT
MARIKUPPAM [MKM] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 15 Jul 2018 2:15