SBC-MAS BRINDAVAN EXP (12640) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SBC-MAS BRINDAVAN EXP [12640] for 22 January 2018.
Currently SBC-MAS BRINDAVAN EXP [12640] has Not Started from BANGALORE CY JN [SBC] (On Time)   Refresh

SBC-MAS BRINDAVAN EXP [12640] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
BANGALORE CY JN [SBC] 15:00 15:00 Right Time
BANGALORE CANT [BNC] 15:12 15:12 Right Time
KRISHNARAJAPURM [KJM] 15:23 15:23 Right Time
BANGARAPET [BWT] 16:05 16:05 Right Time
KUPPAM [KPN] 16:30 16:30 Right Time
JOLARPETTAI [JTJ] 17:15 17:15 Right Time
VANIYAMBADI [VN] 17:30 17:30 Right Time
AMBUR [AB] 17:45 17:45 Right Time
KATPADI JN [KPD] 18:30 18:30 Right Time
WALAJAH ROAD JN [WJR] 18:50 18:50 Right Time
ARAKKONAM [AJJ] 19:25 19:25 Right Time
PERAMBUR [PER] 20:20 20:20 Right Time
CHENNAI CENTRAL [MAS] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given