SBC-KQZ PASS (76551) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SBC-KQZ PASS [76551] for 22 January 2018.
SBC-KQZ PASS [76551] has Reached Destination (KOLAR [KQZ]) (On Time)   Refresh

SBC-KQZ PASS [76551] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
BANGALORE CY JN [SBC] 08:30 09:24 54 mins late
BANGALORE CANT [BNC] 08:41 09:37 56 mins late
BANGALORE EAST [BNCE] 08:46 09:42 56 mins late
BAIYYAPPANAHALI [BYPL] 08:52 09:50 58 mins late
CHENNASANDRA [CSDR] 09:02 10:00 58 mins late
YELHANKA JN [YNK] 09:20 10:22 1 hr 2 mins late
TLS 09:30 10:32 1 hr 2 mins late
DJL 09:36 10:38 1 hr 2 mins late
DHL 09:45 10:52 1 hr 7 mins late
AVT 09:52 10:59 1 hr 7 mins late
VTE 09:56 11:03 1 hr 7 mins late
NDY 10:05 11:12 1 hr 7 mins late
CHIK BALLAPUR [CBP] 10:22 11:25 1 hr 3 mins late
GDH 10:33 11:36 1 hr 3 mins late
IDT 10:42 11:40 58 mins late
HUN 10:53 11:51 58 mins late
CHINTAMANI [CMY] 11:11 12:05 54 mins late
DTT 11:24 12:18 54 mins late
SVS 11:36 12:27 51 mins late
DNU 11:46 12:37 51 mins late
GJT 12:01 12:52 51 mins late
KOLAR [KQZ] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 22 Jan 2018 13:04