SBC-KCVL EXP (16315) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SBC-KCVL EXP [16315] for 19 January 2018.
Currently SBC-KCVL EXP [16315] has Not Started from BANGALORE CY JN [SBC] (On Time)   Refresh

SBC-KCVL EXP [16315] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
BANGALORE CY JN [SBC] 17:00 17:00 Right Time
BANGALORE CANT [BNC] 17:12 17:12 Right Time
KRISHNARAJAPURM [KJM] 17:25 17:25 Right Time
WHITEFIELD [WFD] 17:35 17:35 Right Time
BANGARAPET [BWT] 18:10 18:10 Right Time
KUPPAM [KPN] 18:40 18:40 Right Time
TIRUPATTUR JN [TPT] 19:55 19:55 Right Time
SALEM JN [SA] 21:15 21:15 Right Time
ERODE JN [ED] 22:30 22:30 Right Time
TIRUPPUR [TUP] 23:15 23:15 Right Time
COIMBATORE JN [CBE] 00:15 00:15 Right Time
PALAKKAD [PGT] 01:35 01:35 Right Time
THRISUR [TCR] 03:00 03:00 Right Time
ALUVA [AWY] 03:50 03:50 Right Time
ERNAKULAM JN [ERS] 04:30 04:30 Right Time
SHERTALAI [SRTL] 05:03 05:03 Right Time
ALLEPPEY [ALLP] 05:43 05:43 Right Time
AMBALAPUZHA [AMPA] 06:00 06:00 Right Time
HARIPPAD [HAD] 06:21 06:21 Right Time
KAYANKULAM JN [KYJ] 06:42 06:42 Right Time
KOLLAM JN [QLN] 07:35 07:35 Right Time
KOCHUVELI [KCVL] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given