SBC-JTJ EXP (16520) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SBC-JTJ EXP [16520] for 22 January 2018.
Currently SBC-JTJ EXP [16520] has Not Started from BANGALORE CY JN [SBC] (On Time)   Refresh

SBC-JTJ EXP [16520] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
BANGALORE CY JN [SBC] 17:30 17:30 Right Time
BANGALORE CANT [BNC] 17:42 17:42 Right Time
BAIYYAPPANAHALI [BYPL] 17:50 17:50 Right Time
KRISHNARAJAPURM [KJM] 17:55 17:55 Right Time
WHITEFIELD [WFD] 18:08 18:08 Right Time
MALUR [MLO] 18:26 18:26 Right Time
TYAKAL [TCL] 18:40 18:40 Right Time
BANGARAPET [BWT] 19:00 19:00 Right Time
KAMASAMUDRAM [KSM] 19:15 19:15 Right Time
GUDUPULLI [GDP] 19:28 19:28 Right Time
KUPPAM [KPN] 19:40 19:40 Right Time
MULANUR [MAR] 19:52 19:52 Right Time
PATCHUR [PU] 20:02 20:02 Right Time
SOMANAYAKKANPTI [SKPT] 20:11 20:11 Right Time
JOLARPETTAI [JTJ] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given