SBC-GKP EXP (12592) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SBC-GKP EXP [12592] for 21 January 2018.
12592 does not start on Sunday from source station YPR   Refresh

SBC-GKP EXP [12592] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
YESVANTPUR JN [YPR] 17:20 Right Time
HINDUPUR [HUP] 18:40 Right Time
DHARMAVARAM JN [DMM] 20:40 Right Time
ANANTAPUR [ATP] 21:20 Right Time
GUNTAKAL JN [GTL] 22:35 Right Time
ADONI [AD] 23:15 Right Time
MANTHRALAYAM RD [MALM] 23:55 Right Time
RAICHUR [RC] 00:25 Right Time
BEGAMPET [BMT] 06:25 Right Time
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 07:20 Right Time
KAZIPET JN [KZJ] 09:16 Right Time
RAMAGUNDAM [RDM] 10:30 Right Time
MANCHIRYAL [MCI] 11:00 Right Time
BELLAMPALLI [BPA] 11:40 Right Time
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR [SKZR] 12:07 Right Time
BALHARSHAH [BPQ] 13:35 Right Time
CHANDRAPUR [CD] 13:55 Right Time
HINGANGHAT [HGT] 14:55 Right Time
SEVAGRAM [SEGM] 15:35 Right Time
NAGPUR [NGP] 17:10 Right Time
PANDHURNA [PAR] 18:25 Right Time
AMLA JN [AMLA] 19:33 Right Time
BETUL [BZU] 19:50 Right Time
GHORADONGRI [GDYA] 20:30 Right Time
ITARSI JN [ET] 22:20 Right Time
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 00:10 Right Time
LALITPUR [LAR] 03:05 Right Time
JHANSI JN [JHS] 04:30 Right Time
ORAI [ORAI] 06:03 Right Time
POKHRAYAN [PHN] 06:35 Right Time
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 08:20 Right Time
UNNAO JN [ON] 08:44 Right Time
LUCKNOW NE [LJN] 10:05 Right Time
BADSHAHNAGAR [BNZ] 10:32 Right Time
BARABANKI JN [BBK] 11:05 Right Time
GONDA JN [GD] 12:25 Right Time
MANKAPUR JN [MUR] 12:51 Right Time
BASTI [BST] 13:45 Right Time
KHALILABAD [KLD] 14:11 Right Time
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: