SBC-ERS INTER CITY EXP (12677) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SBC-ERS INTER CITY EXP [12677] for 22 January 2018.
Currently SBC-ERS INTER CITY EXP [12677] is Running and Departed from PARLI [PLL] (Delayed by 4 mins)   Refresh

SBC-ERS INTER CITY EXP [12677] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
BANGALORE CY JN [SBC] 06:15 06:15 Right Time
BANGALORE CANT [BNC] 06:27 06:31 4 mins late
CARMELARAM [CRLM] 06:38 07:05 27 mins late
HOSUR [HSRA] 07:20 07:42 22 mins late
DHARMAPURI [DPJ] 08:40 09:06 26 mins late
SALEM JN [SA] 10:05 10:30 25 mins late
SANKARIDURG [SGE] 10:45 11:07 22 mins late
ERODE JN [ED] 11:30 11:52 22 mins late
TIRUPPUR [TUP] 12:15 12:40 25 mins late
COIMBATORE JN [CBE] 13:10 13:22 12 mins late
PALAKKAD [PGT] 14:13 14:24 11 mins late
PARLI [PLL] Departed (No Stoppage) 14:34 14:38 4 mins late
THRISUR [TCR] 15:25 15:25 Right Time
ALUVA [AWY] 16:20 16:20 Right Time
ERNAKULAM JN [ERS] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 22 Jan 2018 14:39