Live Running Status of Train SBC-CMNR FAST PASS - 56282

Advertisement

Daily 199 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
KSR BENGALURU - SBC
Src
15:30
KRISHNADEVARAYA HALT - KNDV
15:36
15:37
NAYANDAHALLI - NYH
15:44
15:45
JNANA BHARATI HALT - GNB
15:48
15:49
KENGERI - KGI
15:54
15:56
HEJJALA - HJL
16:06
16:07
BIDADI - BID
16:12
16:13
KETOHALLI - KHLL
16:19
16:20
RAMANAGARAM - RMGM
16:28
16:29
CHANNAPATNA - CPT
16:38
16:39
SETTIHALLY - SET
16:45
16:46
NIDAGHATTA HALT - NZH
16:51
16:52
MADDUR - MAD
16:59
17:00
HANAKERE - HNK
17:09
17:10
MANDYA - MYA
17:18
17:20
YELIYUR - Y
17:29
17:30
BYADARAHALLI - BDRL
17:39
17:40
CHANDAGIRIKOPAL - CGKR
17:44
17:45
PANDAVAPURA - PANP
17:49
17:50
SHRIRANGAPATNA - S
17:56
17:57
NAGANAHALLI - NHY
18:04
18:05
MYSORE JN - MYS
18:45
18:50
CHAMARAJAPURAM - CMJ
18:56
18:57
ASHOKAPURAM - AP
19:02
19:03
KADAKOLA - KDO
19:16
19:17
TANDAVAPURA - TXM
19:20
19:21
SUJATA PURAM HALT - SJPM
19:26
19:27
NANJANGUD TOWN - NTW
19:33
19:35
CHINNADAGUDIHDI - CGHD
19:42
19:43
NARASAMBUDHI - NBU
19:47
19:48
KAVALANDE - KVE
19:56
19:57
KONANUR - KRNU
20:04
20:05
BADANAGUPPE - BDGP
20:09
20:10
MARIYAL GANGAVADI HA - MRLA
20:14
20:15
CHAMARAJANAGAR - CMNR
20:40
Dstn

FAQS

SBC-CMNR FAST PASS - 56282 covers 199 kilometer to reach destination.
SBC-CMNR FAST PASS - 56282 passes through 35 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SBC-CMNR FAST PASS - 56282 arrives at destination at 20:40.
SBC-CMNR FAST PASS - 56282 departs from source at 15:30.
Advertisement