SBC-CCT SESHADRI EXP (17209) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SBC-CCT SESHADRI EXP [17209] for 23 January 2018.
Currently SBC-CCT SESHADRI EXP [17209] is Running and Departed from SOMANAYAKKANPTI [SKPT] (Delayed by 12 mins)   Refresh

SBC-CCT SESHADRI EXP [17209] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
BANGALORE CY JN [SBC] 11:00 11:00 Right Time
BANGALORE CANT [BNC] 11:12 11:15 3 mins late
KRISHNARAJAPURM [KJM] 11:26 11:32 6 mins late
WHITEFIELD [WFD] 11:36 11:43 7 mins late
MALUR [MLO] 11:50 12:29 39 mins late
BANGARAPET [BWT] 12:30 12:52 22 mins late
KUPPAM [KPN] 13:00 13:21 21 mins late
SOMANAYAKKANPTI [SKPT] Departed (No Stoppage) 13:42 13:54 12 mins late
JOLARPETTAI [JTJ] 14:05 14:05 Right Time
VANIYAMBADI [VN] 14:25 14:25 Right Time
GUDIYATTAM [GYM] 14:55 14:55 Right Time
KATPADI JN [KPD] 15:30 15:30 Right Time
CHITTOOR [CTO] 16:00 16:00 Right Time
PAKALA JN [PAK] 16:30 16:30 Right Time
TIRUPATI [TPTY] 17:45 17:45 Right Time
RENIGUNTA JN [RU] 18:15 18:15 Right Time
SRI KALAHASTI [KHT] 18:35 18:35 Right Time
GUDUR JN [GDR] 20:07 20:07 Right Time
NELLORE [NLR] 20:32 20:32 Right Time
KAVALI [KVZ] 21:05 21:05 Right Time
SINGARAYAKONDA [SKM] 21:28 21:28 Right Time
ONGOLE [OGL] 21:59 21:59 Right Time
CHIRALA [CLX] 22:36 22:36 Right Time
BAPATLA [BPP] 22:49 22:49 Right Time
TENALI JN [TEL] 23:40 23:40 Right Time
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 01:15 01:15 Right Time
GUDIVADA JN [GDV] 02:05 02:05 Right Time
KAIKALUR [KKLR] 02:35 02:35 Right Time
AKIVIDU [AKVD] 02:54 02:54 Right Time
BHIMAVARAM TOWN [BVRT] 03:10 03:10 Right Time
ATTILI [AL] 03:40 03:40 Right Time
TANUKU [TNKU] 04:00 04:00 Right Time
NIDADAVOLU JN [NDD] 04:42 04:42 Right Time
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 05:20 05:20 Right Time
SAMALKOT JN [SLO] 06:11 06:11 Right Time
KAKINADA TOWN [CCT] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 23 Jan 2018 13:57