Live Running Status of Train SBC-BWT PASS - 66532

Advertisement

Mon,Tue,Wed,Thu,Fri,Sat 85 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
KSR BENGALURU - SBC
Src
14:45
BANGALORE CANT - BNC
14:54
14:55
BANGALORE EAST - BNCE
14:59
15:00
BAIYYAPPANAHALI - BYPL
15:04
15:05
KRISHNARAJAPURM - KJM
15:09
15:10
HOODI HALT - HDIH
15:16
15:17
WHITEFIELD - WFD
15:22
15:23
DEVANGONTHI - DKN
15:30
15:31
MALUR - MLO
15:40
15:41
BYATRAYANHALLI - BFW
15:47
15:48
TYAKAL - TCL
15:54
15:55
BANGARAPET - BWT
16:23
16:25
BEML NAGAR - BEML
16:33
16:34
COROMANDEL - COL
16:38
16:39
OORGAUM - OGM
16:43
16:44
CHAMPION - CHU
16:48
16:49
MARIKUPPAM - MKM
17:00
Dstn

FAQS

SBC-BWT PASS - 66532 covers 85 kilometer to reach destination.
SBC-BWT PASS - 66532 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SBC-BWT PASS - 66532 arrives at destination at 17:00.
SBC-BWT PASS - 66532 departs from source at 14:45.
Advertisement