Live Running Status of Train SBC-BWT PASS - 66530

Advertisement

Does not start on Sunday

Mon,Tue,Wed,Thu,Fri,Sat 68 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
KSR BENGALURU - SBC
Src
09:50
BANGALORE CANT - BNC
10:00
10:01
BANGALORE EAST - BNCE
10:06
10:07
BAIYYAPPANAHALI - BYPL
10:13
10:14
KRISHNARAJAPURM - KJM
10:19
10:20
HOODI HALT - HDIH
10:28
10:29
WHITEFIELD - WFD
10:32
10:33
DEVANGONTHI - DKN
10:40
10:41
MALUR - MLO
10:48
10:49
BYATRAYANHALLI - BFW
10:54
10:55
TYAKAL - TCL
11:01
11:02
BANGARAPET - BWT
11:20
Dstn

FAQS

SBC-BWT PASS - 66530 covers 68 kilometer to reach destination.
SBC-BWT PASS - 66530 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SBC-BWT PASS - 66530 arrives at destination at 11:20.
SBC-BWT PASS - 66530 departs from source at 09:50.
Advertisement