Live Running Status of Train SBC-ASK PASS - 56223

Advertisement

Daily 165 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
KSR BENGALURU - SBC
Src
18:20
MALLESWARAM - MWM
18:24
18:25
YASVANTPUR JN - YPR
18:31
18:33
CHIK BANAVAR - BAW
18:42
18:43
GOLHALLI - GHL
18:54
18:55
BHAIRANAYAKANAHALLI - BNKH
19:00
19:01
DODBELE - DBL
19:05
19:06
MUDDALINGAHALLI - MDLL
19:12
19:13
NIDVANDA - NDV
19:17
19:18
DOBBSPET - DBS
19:23
19:24
HIREHALI - HHL
19:31
19:32
KYATSANDRA - KIAT
19:38
19:40
TUMKUR - TK
19:58
20:00
HEGGERE HALT - HEI
20:09
20:10
MALLASANDRA - MLSA
20:19
20:20
GUBBI - GBB
20:34
20:35
NITTUR - NTR
20:47
20:48
SAMPIGE ROAD - SPGR
20:57
20:58
AMMASANDRA - AMSA
21:04
21:05
BANASANDRA - BSN
21:11
21:12
ARALAGUPPE - ARGP
21:19
21:20
KARDI - RDI
21:29
21:30
BANASANKARAI HALT - BNK
21:39
21:40
TIPTUR - TTR
21:49
21:50
SREE SARADANAGAR HAL - SSNH
21:57
21:58
HONNAVALLI RD - HVL
22:09
22:10
ADIHALLI - ADHL
22:19
22:20
ARSIKERE JN - ASK
23:00
Dstn

FAQS

SBC-ASK PASS - 56223 covers 165 kilometer to reach destination.
SBC-ASK PASS - 56223 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SBC-ASK PASS - 56223 arrives at destination at 23:00.
SBC-ASK PASS - 56223 departs from source at 18:20.
Advertisement