SBC-AHMADABAD EXP (16502) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SBC-AHMADABAD EXP [16502] for 23 January 2018.
16502 does not start on Tuesday from source station YPR   Refresh

SBC-AHMADABAD EXP [16502] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
YESVANTPUR JN [YPR] 13:30 Right Time
YELHANKA JN [YNK] 13:48 Right Time
HINDUPUR [HUP] 15:05 Right Time
DHARMAVARAM JN [DMM] 17:00 Right Time
ANANTAPUR [ATP] 17:30 Right Time
GOOTY [GY] 18:30 Right Time
GUNTAKAL JN [GTL] 19:30 Right Time
ADONI [AD] 20:15 Right Time
MANTHRALAYAM RD [MALM] 20:50 Right Time
RAICHUR [RC] 21:25 Right Time
WADI [WADI] 01:05 Right Time
GULBARGA [GR] 01:45 Right Time
SOLAPUR JN [SUR] 04:00 Right Time
DAUND JN [DD] 06:55 Right Time
AHMADNAGAR [ANG] 08:50 Right Time
BELAPUR [BAP] 10:05 Right Time
KOPARGAON [KPG] 11:00 Right Time
MANMAD JN [MMR] 12:35 Right Time
JALGAON JN [JL] 15:50 Right Time
AMALNER [AN] 16:55 Right Time
NANDURBAR [NDB] 18:40 Right Time
SURAT [ST] 22:20 Right Time
ANKLESHWAR JN [AKV] 23:06 Right Time
VADODARA JN [BRC] 00:29 Right Time
ANAND JN [ANND] 01:02 Right Time
MANINAGAR [MAN] 01:57 Right Time
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: