SBC -GHY EXP (12509) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SBC -GHY EXP [12509] for 23 January 2018.
12509 does not start on Tuesday from source station BNC   Refresh

SBC -GHY EXP [12509] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes Yes Yes No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
BANGALORE CANT [BNC] 23:40 Right Time
KRISHNARAJAPURM [KJM] 23:53 Right Time
BANGARAPET [BWT] 00:40 Right Time
JOLARPETTAI [JTJ] 02:10 Right Time
KATPADI JN [KPD] 03:20 Right Time
ARAKKONAM [AJJ] 04:10 Right Time
CHENNAI CENTRAL [MAS] 06:30 Right Time
ONGOLE [OGL] 10:50 Right Time
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 13:20 Right Time
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 15:29 Right Time
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] 19:30 Right Time
VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM] 20:35 Right Time
SRIKAKULAM ROAD [CHE] 21:32 Right Time
PALASA [PSA] 22:47 Right Time
BRAHMAPUR [BAM] 23:42 Right Time
BALUGAON [BALU] 00:39 Right Time
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 02:00 Right Time
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 02:30 Right Time
CUTTACK [CTC] 03:05 Right Time
JAJPUR K ROAD [JJKR] 03:58 Right Time
BHADRAK [BHC] 05:35 Right Time
BALASORE [BLS] 06:22 Right Time
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 08:30 Right Time
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] 10:05 Right Time
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 11:15 Right Time
BOLPUR S NIKTN [BHP] 13:23 Right Time
RAMPUR HAT [RPH] 14:28 Right Time
NEW FARAKKA JN [NFK] 16:16 Right Time
MALDA TOWN [MLDT] 17:30 Right Time
BARSOI JN [BOE] 18:42 Right Time
KISHANGANJ [KNE] 19:32 Right Time
NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP] 21:45 Right Time
JALPAIGURI ROAD [JPE] 22:32 Right Time
DHUPGURI [DQG] 23:02 Right Time
NEW COOCH BEHAR [NCB] 23:57 Right Time
NEW ALIPURDAUR [NOQ] 00:20 Right Time
KOKRAJHAR [KOJ] 01:17 Right Time
NEW BONGAIGAON [NBQ] 02:25 Right Time
BARPETA ROAD [BPRD] 03:02 Right Time
RANGIYA JN [RNY] 04:05 Right Time
KAMAKHYA [KYQ] 05:07 Right Time
GUWAHATI [GHY] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: